Switch To Mobile View   
  Current Schedule
12/19 09:45AM (CST)
2014 Fall Commencement (LA)
12/19 04:00PM (EST)
Boys' Basketball Kiwanis Christmas Tournament - IMG Academy (Bradenton) vs. Miami NW (FL)
12/19 05:30PM (EST)
Boys' Basketball Kiwanis Christmas Tournament - Glynn Academy (GA) vs. Bradford (Starke) (FL)
12/19 07:00PM (EST)
Boys' Basketball Kiwanis Christmas Tournament - Oakleaf (Orange Park) vs. Gainesville (FL)
12/19 08:30PM (EST)
Boys' Basketball Kiwanis Christmas Tournament - Creekside (St. Johns) vs. Union County (Lake Butler) (FL)
12/20 04:00PM (EST)
Boys' Basketball Kiwanis Christmas Tournament - Losers from Fri. 4 & 5:30 p.m. games (FL)
12/20 05:30PM (EST)
Boys' Basketball Kiwanis Christmas Tournament - Losers from Fri. 7 & 8:30 p.m. games (FL)
12/20 07:00PM (EST)
Boys' Basketball Kiwanis Christmas Tournament - Winners from Fri. 4 & 5:30 p.m. games (FL)
12/20 08:30PM (EST)
Boys' Basketball Kiwanis Christmas Tournament - Winners from Fri. 7 & 8:30 p.m. games (FL)
  Recent Archives
12/18
Boys' Basketball Kiwanis Christmas Tournament - Union County (Lake Butler) vs. Bradford (Starke) (FL)  In
12/18
Boys' Basketball Kiwanis Christmas Tournament - Gainesville vs. Miami Northwestern (FL)  In
12/18
Boys' Basketball Kiwanis Christmas Tournament - Creekside (St. Johns) vs. Glynn Academy (GA) (FL)  In
12/18
Boys' Basketball Kiwanis Christmas Tournament - IMG Academy (Bradenton) vs. Oakleaf (Orange Park) (FL)  In
12/16
Boys Basketball - Union County (Lake Butler) at Newberry (FL)
12/15
"The Prep Zone" (FL)
12/10
"The Drive to Atlanta" (FL)
12/10
"The Prep Zone" (FL)
12/05
Armwood at Choctawhatchee (FL)
12/03
"The Drive to Atlanta" (FL)
12/03
"The Prep Zone" (FL)
11/28
Ed White at Choctawhatchee (FL)
11/28
2A STATE SEMI FINAL INDIAN ROCKS @ GLADES DAY (FL)
11/25
Boys' HS Basketball - Middleburg at Gainesville (FL)
11/24
"The Drive to Atlanta" (FL)
11/24
"The Prep Zone" (FL)
11/21
Navarre at Choctawhatchee (FL)
11/21
HS Football Playoffs - Sunlake (Land O' Lakes) at Gainesville (FL)
11/21
TIGER FOOTBALL - Union County (Lake Butler) at Dixie County (Cross City) (FL)
11/21
4A REGIONAL FINAL GLADES CENTRAL @ WASHINGTON ( BOOKER T ) MIAMI (FL)
11/18
Boys' HS Basketball - P.K. Yonge (Gainesville) at Buchholz (Gainesville) (FL)
11/17
"The Drive to Atlanta" (FL)
11/17
"The Prep Zone" (FL)
11/15
Grambling Football (LA)
11/14
Pensacola High at Choctawhatchee Indians (FL)
11/14
TIGER FOOTBALL - Union County (Lake Butler) at Crescent City (FL)
11/14
REGIONAL SEMI FINAL CLASS 2A DADE CHRISTIAN @ GLADES DAY (FL)
11/10
"The Drive to Atlanta" (FL)
11/10
"The Prep Zone" (FL)
11/07
Florida High at Choctawhatchee (FL)
11/07
FORT MEADE VS TENOROC (FL)
11/07
TIGER FOOTBALL - Wildwood at Union County (Lake Butler) (FL)
11/07
THE 2014 MUCK BOWL GLADES CENTRAL @ PAHOKEE (FL)
11/06
HS Football - Santa Fe (Alachua) at Keystone Heights (FL)
11/03
"The Drive to Atlanta" (FL)
  MORE ARCHIVES... 
 

Copyright © 2013 FloridaCast.com
Powered By EZStream.com


Home  |  Privacy Policy  |  Login