Switch To Mobile View   
  Current Schedule
08/26 06:30PM (EST)
GLADES DAY @ BENJAMIN (FL)
08/26 07:00PM (EST)
HS Football - Buchholz (Gainesville) at Eastside (Gainesville) (FL)
08/26 07:15PM (EST)
HS Football - Newberry at Santa Fe (Alachua) (FL)
08/26 07:15PM (EST)
Hardee Vs Ft. Meade (FL)
08/26 06:30PM (CST)
Choctawhatchee at Gulf Breeze (FL)
08/29 06:00PM (EST)
"The Prep Zone" (FL)
09/02 07:00PM (EST)
HS Football - Newberry at Eastside (Gainesville) (FL)
09/02 07:15PM (EST)
HS Football - West Port (Ocala) at Vanguard (Ocala) (FL)
09/02 06:40PM (CST)
Pine Forest at Choctawhatchee (FL)
09/08 07:00PM (EST)
HS Football - Columbia (Lake City) at Buchholz (Gainesville) (FL)
09/09 05:40PM (CST)
Choctawhatchee at Rickards (FL)
09/09 07:00PM (EST)
HS Football - Santa Fe (Alachua) at Eastside (Gainesville) (FL)
09/16 07:00PM (EST)
HS Football - Oakleaf (Orange Park) at Buchholz (Gainesville) (FL)
09/16 06:40PM (CST)
Navarre at Choctawhatchee (FL)
09/22 06:40PM (CST)
Choctawhatchee at Arnold (FL)
09/23 07:00PM (EST)
HS Football - North Marion at Gainesville (FL)
09/30 07:00PM (EST)
HS Football - Forest (Ocala) at Gainesville (FL)
09/30 06:40PM (CST)
Crestview at Choctawhatchee (FL)
10/14 06:40PM (CST)
Niceville at Choctawhatchee (FL)
10/21 06:40PM (CST)
Choctawhatchee at Tate (FL)
10/28 06:00PM (CST)
Choctawhatchee at Fort Walton Beach (FL)
11/02 06:40PM (CST)
Mosley at Choctawhatchee (FL)
  Recent Archives
08/25
HS Football - Columbia (Lake City) at Gainesville (FL)  In
08/22
"The Prep Zone" (FL)
08/19
Hardee Vs. George Jenkins (FL)
07/04
Bloomindale Black vs. Oviedo (10U) (FL)
07/04
Bradford vs. Oviedo (10U) (FL)
07/03
Middleburg vs. Bradford (12U) (FL)
07/03
Middleburg vs. Southside Jacksonville (12U) (FL)
07/02
Middleburg vs. Mount Dora (12U) (FL)
07/02
Tanglewood vs. Madeira Beach (12U) (FL)
07/02
Chiefland vs. Umatilla (10U) (FL)
07/02
Santa Fe vs. Clermont (10U) (FL)
06/30
Chiefland vs. Bloomingdale (10U) (FL)
06/18
Palatka vs. Keystone Heights (FL)
06/18
Santa Fe vs. Wrigley (12U) (FL)
06/17
West Putnam vs. Keystone Heights (16U) (FL)
06/17
Gainesville vs. Fort White (14U) (FL)
06/16
Bradford vs. Palatka *K - 10U (FL)
05/28
Ozone All Star Scrimmage (Ozone American vs Ozone National) (FL)
05/28
Boys All Star Scrimmage (13 yr olds vs 14 yr olds) (FL)
05/28
Minors Championship Game - Rays vs Yankees (FL)
05/28
Junior Rookies All Star Game (FL)
05/23
"The Prep Zone" (FL)
05/16
"The Prep Zone" (FL)
05/14
FAMU vs North Carolina A&T (FL)
05/13
FAMU vs North Carolina A&T (FL)
05/11
FAMU vs Mercer (FL)
05/10
HS Baseball - Jesuit (Tampa) at North Marion (Citra) (FL)
05/09
"The Prep Zone" (FL)
05/03
HS Baseball - Newberry at Lafayette (Mayo) (FL)
05/03
FAMU vs Alabama State (FL)
04/30
Reds vs. Mariners - Boys (FL)
04/30
Cardinals vs. Rays - Boys (FL)
04/30
Nationals vs Red Sox - Boys (FL)
04/30
Pirates vs. Braves - Ozone (FL)
04/30
Lake Monsters vs. Rubber Ducks - Rookies (FL)
  MORE ARCHIVES... 
 

Copyright © 2013 FloridaCast.com
Powered By EZStream.com


Home  |  Privacy Policy  |  Login